Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
25 sep 19:30 K.St.Haasrode 1 A KFC.Baal
3 okt 15:00 KCVV.Elewijt 1 A KFC.Baal
10 okt 15:00 KFC.Baal Sp.Rotselaar 1 A
17 okt 15:00 SK.Nossegem 1 KFC.Baal
24 okt 15:00 KFC.Baal VK.Holsbeek 1 A
31 okt 15:00 FC.Geetbets KFC.Baal
25 sep 18:00 KV.Tremelo 1 B K.Ol.Wijgmaal 1 B
26 sep 15:00 KFC.Baal 1 B KVC.Haacht 1 B
9 okt 18:00 KV.Tremelo 1 B KFC.Baal 1 B
17 okt 15:00 KFC.Baal 1 B HO.Veltem 1 B
23 okt 18:00 KV.Tremelo 1 B KVC.Haacht 1 B
24 okt 14:30 KFC.KO.Begijnendijk KFC.Baal 1 B
30 okt 18:00 KV.Tremelo 1 B HO.Veltem 1 B
31 okt 15:00 KFC.Baal 1 B Sporting Kampenhout 1 B
2 okt 20:00 KV.Tremelo 1 B SK.Plenke Werchter
25 sep 20:30 KV.Tremelo SMS.Lubbeek 1 A
2 okt 19:30 K.St.Haasrode 1 B KV.Tremelo
9 okt 20:30 KV.Tremelo St. Meerbeek
17 okt 15:00 BHS.United KV.Tremelo
23 okt 20:30 KV.Tremelo HO.Bierbeek 1 B
30 okt 20:30 KV.Tremelo Gr.Vossem 1 A
2 okt 9:30 KV.Tremelo GEW. U17 KVC.Langdorp GEW. U17
9 okt 12:30 KFC.Werchter GEW. U17 KV.Tremelo GEW. U17
16 okt 9:30 KV.Tremelo GEW. U17 SMS.Lubbeek GEW. U17
23 okt 9:30 KV.Tremelo GEW. U17 KDN.United GEW. U17
31 okt 9:30 VK.Linden GEW. U17 KV.Tremelo GEW. U17
25 sep 9:30 KV.Tremelo GEW. U17 KAC.Betekom GEW. U17 F
25 sep 9:30 KFC.Sp.Haacht Statie GEW. U12 KFC.Baal GEW. U12
2 okt 11:00 KFC.Baal GEW. U12 KNV.Keerbergen GEW. U12 A
9 okt 11:00 BHS.United GEW. U12 C KFC.Baal GEW. U12
16 okt 11:00 KFC.Baal GEW. U12 KFC.Herent GEW. U12 C
23 okt 9:30 HO.Veltem GEW. U12 B KFC.Baal GEW. U12
30 okt 11:00 KFC.Baal GEW. U12 Sporting Kampenhout GEW. U12 C
25 sep 12:30 RWL.Sport GEW. U7 B KFC.Baal GEW. U7 A
9 okt 9:30 HO.Testelt GEW. U7 KFC.Baal GEW. U7 A
16 okt 11:00 KFC.Baal GEW. U7 A VC.Bekkevoort GEW. U7 A
23 okt 10:00 SC.Aarschot GEW. U7 A KFC.Baal GEW. U7 A
30 okt 11:00 KFC.Baal GEW. U7 A SNA.Keiberg GEW. U7 A
25 sep 9:30 RWL.Sport GEW. U7 C KFC.Baal GEW. U7 B
2 okt 11:00 KFC.Baal GEW. U7 B Sp.Rotselaar GEW. U7 B
9 okt 10:45 KVC.Haacht GEW. U7 A KFC.Baal GEW. U7 B
16 okt 11:00 KFC.Baal GEW. U7 B VK.Holsbeek GEW. U7
23 okt 12:30 SC.Aarschot GEW. U7 B KFC.Baal GEW. U7 B
30 okt 11:00 KFC.Baal GEW. U7 B Cr.Vissenaken GEW. U7 B
2 okt 11:00 KFC.Baal GEW. U7 A Tielt-Winge 3000 GEW. U7
25 sep 10:00 SC.Aarschot GEW. U6 A KFC.Baal GEW. U6
2 okt 9:30 KFC.Werchter GEW. U6 KFC.Baal GEW. U6
9 okt 9:30 KFC.Baal GEW. U6 Sp.Rotselaar GEW. U6 A
16 okt 12:30 KNV.Keerbergen GEW. U6 KFC.Baal GEW. U6
23 okt 9:30 K.Ol.Wijgmaal GEW. U6 KFC.Baal GEW. U6
30 okt 9:30 KFC.Baal GEW. U6 KAC.Betekom GEW. U6
24 sep 20:15 SK.Plenke Werchter RESERVEN KFC.Baal RESERVEN
25 sep 14:45 KVC.Haacht RESERVEN KV.Tremelo RESERVEN
1 okt 20:00 KV.Tremelo RESERVEN FC.Tildonk RESERVEN
2 okt 14:30 KFC.Baal RESERVEN KFC.Werchter RESERVEN
9 okt 14:30 KFC.Rap.Wezemaal RESERVEN KFC.Baal RESERVEN
15 okt 20:00 KV.Tremelo RESERVEN BHS.United RESERVEN A
16 okt 14:30 KFC.Baal RESERVEN KVC.Haacht RESERVEN
22 okt 20:30 Sp.Rotselaar RESERVEN KV.Tremelo RESERVEN
23 okt 14:30 KFC.Baal RESERVEN KNV.Keerbergen RESERVEN
9 okt 14:30 KSC.Keerbergen RESERVEN B KV.Tremelo RESERVEN
25 sep 10:00 KFC.Herent U8 C KFC.Baal U8
2 okt 9:30 KFC.Baal U8 Sp.Rotselaar U8 C
9 okt 9:30 VK.Linden U8 A KFC.Baal U8
16 okt 9:30 KFC.Baal U8 KVC.Haacht U8 C
23 okt 9:30 KFC.Baal U8 FOOTBALL GIRLS LEUVEN U8
30 okt 14:00 SNA.Keiberg U8 D KFC.Baal U8
29 sep 16:00 KFC.Baal U9 KFC.Werchter U9 A
2 okt 10:00 S.K. LAAR U9 A KFC.Baal U9
9 okt 11:00 KFC.Baal U9 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U9 F
16 okt 9:30 KNV.Keerbergen U9 B KFC.Baal U9
23 okt 11:00 KFC.Baal U9 Zemst Sp. U9 B
30 okt 9:30 KSC.Keerbergen U9 KFC.Baal U9
25 sep 13:00 VC.Bekkevoort U10 KFC.Baal U10
2 okt 9:30 KFC.Baal U10 SC.Aarschot U10 B
9 okt 11:30 Cr.Vissenaken U10 B KFC.Baal U10
16 okt 9:30 KFC.Baal U10 VS.Kortenaken U10
23 okt 10:00 FC.Averbode-Okselaar U10 KFC.Baal U10
30 okt 9:30 KFC.Baal U10 SK.Rummen U10
29 sep 19:00 KSC.Keerbergen U13 KV.Tremelo U13
2 okt 9:30 KNV.Keerbergen U13 B KV.Tremelo U13
9 okt 9:30 KV.Tremelo U13 RWL.Sport U13 B
16 okt 15:00 Sp.Rotselaar U13 C KV.Tremelo U13
23 okt 12:30 KVC.Haacht U13 B KV.Tremelo U13
30 okt 9:30 KV.Tremelo U13 KAC.Betekom U13 C
7 okt 19:00 KV.Tremelo U13 KFC.Sp.Haacht Statie U13
25 sep 10:00 KFC.Baal U17 KFC.Rap.Wezemaal U17 A
2 okt 15:00 RWL.Sport U17 B KFC.Baal U17
9 okt 10:00 KFC.Baal U17 KNV.Keerbergen U17
16 okt 14:00 Cr.Vissenaken U17 A KFC.Baal U17
23 okt 13:00 KAC.Betekom U17 B KFC.Baal U17
30 okt 10:00 KFC.Baal U17 Sp.Rotselaar U17 B
25 sep 14:00 KFC.Sp.Haacht Statie U21 KV.Tremelo U21
2 okt 12:30 KV.Tremelo U21 ERC.Hoeilaart U21
9 okt 14:30 SMS.Lubbeek U21 KV.Tremelo U21
16 okt 12:30 KV.Tremelo U21 KNV.Keerbergen U21
23 okt 11:30 Cr.Vissenaken U21 A KV.Tremelo U21
30 okt 12:30 KV.Tremelo U21 Sporting Kampenhout U21
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!